Best Performances
Highest Scores Best Bowling
Amit Singh 104   Sat 1st XI vs Old Cholmeleians Amit Singh 6 -21 Sat 1st XI vs Leverstock Green II
Baber Zaman 100   Sat 1st XI vs Aldenham Urvish Mistry 6 -45 Sat 3rd XI vs Ickleford III
Saad Butt 99   Sun 1st XI vs Broxbourne Pratik Mehta 5 -12 Sat 4th XI vs Stevenage VI
Mark Collins 86 * Sun 1st XI vs Knebworth Blues Sean Edge 5 -24 Sat 1st XI vs Old Cholmleleians
Rory Gethin-Golder 80   Singles vs Marrieds Colin Jeffrey 5 -25 Sat 4th XI vs Welwyn Garden City V
Everton Wilson 75   Sun 1st XI vs Therfield & Kelshall Sean Edge 5 -30 Sat 1st XI vs Bentley Heath
Heath Bond 75   Sat 1st XI vs Bentley Heath Deepak Hasiza 5 -39 Sat 1st XI vs Aldenham
Ian Golder 73   Sat 2nd XI vs Letchworth III 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Jennings 71   Sun 1st XI vs Datchworth 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heath Bond 69   Sat 1st XI vs Preston II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heath Bond 68   Marrieds vs Singles 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yugal Kalaskar 68   Sun 1st XI vs Baldock 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sukhi Grewal 68   Sat 1st XI vs Preston II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heath Bond 67   Sat 1st XI vs Radlett III 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ian Golder 66 * Sat 2nd XI vs Abbots Langley II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heath Bond 66   Sat 1st XI vs Ickleford II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waseem Siddique 65 * Sun 1st XI vs Ashwell 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Edge 64 * Sat 2nd XI vs Botany Bay II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yugal Kalaskar 64 * Sun 1st XI vs Knebworth Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yasir Shafi 62   Sat 1st XI vs Ickleford II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alex Digby 61 * Sat 2nd XI vs Boxmoor
Don Purohit 61 * Sat 3rd XI vs Holtwhites Trinibis III
Luke Jeffrey 61 * Sat 3rd XI vs Holtwhites Trinibis III
Chandan Rao 59 * Sat 1st XI vs Radlett III
Chandan Rao 59   Sat 1st XI vs Leverstock Green II
Waseem Siddique 59   Sat 3rd XI vs Knebworth Park IV
Swetang Khambatwala 59 * Sat 1st XI vs Aldenham
Tony Jakes 58   Sat 2nd XI vs Boxmoor
Heath Bond 58   Sat 1st XI vs Old Haberdashers
Rory Gethin-Golder 56 * Sat 1st XI vs Bentley Heath
Yasir Shafi 55   Sat 2nd XI vs North Enfield II
Deepak Hasiza 53   Sat 1st XI vs Ickleford II
Swetang Khambatwala 53   Sat 1st XI vs Waltham X Rosedale
Matt Jennings 52 * Sat 2nd XI vs Eversholt II
Joe Bigley 52 * Sat 2nd XI vs Botany Bay II
Matt Jennings 51   Sun 1st XI vs Baldock
Urvish Mistry 51   Sat 3rd XI vs Ickleford III
Sam Edge 51 * Sun 1st XI vs Knebworth Blues
Ian Golder 51   Sat 1st XI vs Waltham X Rosedale
www.000webhost.com